Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CA Belgrano
12
8
2
2
29:12
17
26
2
CA River Plate (Arg)
12
8
2
2
24:10
14
26
3
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
11
7
2
2
26:8
18
23
4
CA Banfield
12
6
5
1
13:8
5
23
5
Rosario Central Reserve
12
6
3
3
23:9
14
21
6
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
12
4
5
3
11:11
0
17
7
Racing Club Avellaneda
12
4
4
4
14:14
0
16
8
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
12
3
6
3
12:11
1
15
9
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
12
4
2
6
13:19
-6
14
10
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
12
3
2
7
9:19
-10
11
11
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
11
2
4
5
9:16
-7
10
12
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
11
2
3
6
11:21
-10
9
13
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
11
2
3
6
7:18
-11
9
14
CA Barracas Central Reserve
12
1
5
6
6:24
-18
8
Group B
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
12
8
2
2
19:13
6
26
2
CA Lanus
11
7
1
3
24:17
7
22
3
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
12
6
3
3
17:10
7
21
4
Newells Old Boys
12
6
1
5
16:16
0
19
5
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
11
5
3
3
11:6
5
18
6
CD Godoy Cruz
12
6
0
6
16:16
0
18
7
Boca Juniors
11
4
4
3
16:14
2
16
8
CA Huracan
12
4
4
4
13:12
1
16
9
CA Tigre Reserve
12
4
3
5
10:15
-5
15
10
Independiente Reserve
12
4
2
6
14:13
1
14
11
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
12
2
6
4
7:12
-5
12
12
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
11
3
2
6
13:14
-1
11
13
CA Platense
12
2
2
8
10:25
-15
8
14
CA Sarmiento de Junin
12
1
3
8
7:17
-10
6
Group A
1
CA Belgrano
6
5
1
0
19:4
15
16
3
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
2
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
5
4
1
0
13:1
12
13
4
CA Banfield
6
3
3
0
8:2
6
12
8
Rosario Central Reserve
6
2
1
3
12:6
6
7
9
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
7
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
6
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
10
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
6
2
1
3
5:10
-5
7
5
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
6
3
0
3
8:9
-1
9
14
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
6
0
3
3
5:10
-5
3
12
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
6
0
3
3
4:8
-4
3
12
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
5
0
3
2
4:8
-4
3
11
CA Barracas Central Reserve
6
1
2
3
3:10
-7
5
Group B
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
6
6
0
0
13:6
7
18
5
CA Lanus
5
3
1
1
11:7
4
10
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
6
3
3
0
10:4
6
12
9
Newells Old Boys
6
3
0
3
9:9
0
9
10
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
5
2
2
1
7:3
4
8
3
CD Godoy Cruz
6
4
0
2
9:5
4
12
4
Boca Juniors
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
11
CA Huracan
6
2
2
2
7:8
-1
8
6
CA Tigre Reserve
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
7
Independiente Reserve
6
3
0
3
7:4
3
9
8
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
6
2
3
1
4:3
1
9
12
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
6
2
1
3
5:6
-1
7
13
CA Platense
6
1
2
3
4:11
-7
5
14
CA Sarmiento de Junin
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
Group A
5
CA Belgrano
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
10
2
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
4
1
1
11:4
7
13
4
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
6
3
1
2
13:7
6
10
3
CA Banfield
6
3
2
1
5:6
-1
11
1
Rosario Central Reserve
6
4
2
0
11:3
8
14
6
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
6
2
4
0
5:3
2
10
7
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
8
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
6
1
4
1
7:7
0
7
9
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
14
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
6
0
2
4
1:10
-9
2
10
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
5
2
1
2
4:6
-2
7
11
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
5
2
0
3
7:13
-6
6
12
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
6
2
0
4
3:10
-7
6
13
CA Barracas Central Reserve
6
0
3
3
3:14
-11
3
Group B
6
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
1
CA Lanus
6
4
0
2
13:10
3
12
4
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
6
3
0
3
7:6
1
9
3
Newells Old Boys
6
3
1
2
7:7
0
10
2
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
6
3
1
2
4:3
1
10
7
CD Godoy Cruz
6
2
0
4
7:11
-4
6
8
Boca Juniors
5
1
2
2
8:8
0
5
5
CA Huracan
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
11
CA Tigre Reserve
6
1
2
3
3:7
-4
5
9
Independiente Reserve
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
13
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
6
0
3
3
3:9
-6
3
12
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
5
1
1
3
8:8
0
4
14
CA Platense
6
1
0
5
6:14
-8
3
10
CA Sarmiento de Junin
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5